Udomlya

Tver’ Oblast

Andreyevo

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Aktanysh

Tatarstan Republic

Andreyevka

Moscow Oblast

Andreapol'

Tver’ Oblast

Anastasiyevskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Anapskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Anapa

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Al'met'yevsk

Tatarstan Republic

Aleynikovo

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Aleksin

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Alekseyevka

Belgorod Oblast

Aleksandrovskoye

Stavropol’ Kray

Aleksandrovsk

Perm Krai

Aleksandrov

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Alatyr'

Chuvashia

Atkarsk

Saratovskaya Oblast

Anna

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Apatity

Murmansk

Aprelevka

Moscow Oblast

Apsheronsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Ardon

North Ossetia

Arkhangelsk

Arkhangelskaya

Arkhangel'skaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Arkhipovka

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Armavir

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Arsk

Tatarstan Republic

Arzamas

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Arzhanov

Samara Oblast

Asha

Chelyabinsk

Askino

Bashkortostan Republic

Astrakhan

Astrakhanskaya Oblast'

Podosinki

Moscow Oblast

Khokhol

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Ryl'sk

Kurskaya Oblast'

Snezhnogorsk

Murmansk

Adagum

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Neftekumsk

Stavropol’ Kray

Alagir

North Ossetia

Ryabichev

Rostov

Krutoy

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Rodniki

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Abdulino

Orenburg Oblast

Krasnodar

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Zarech'ye

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Klintsy

Kurskaya Oblast'

Gorki

Moscow Oblast

Zhukovskiy

Orel Oblast

Shcherbinka

Moscow Oblast

Bogorodsk

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Aksubayevo

Tatarstan Republic

Abinsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Achit

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Adler

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Afanas'yevo

Kurskaya Oblast'

Afanas'yevo

Lipetsk Oblast

Afipskiy

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Afonino

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Afrikanda

Murmansk

Agalatovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Agapovka

Chelyabinsk

Agoy

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Agryz

Tatarstan Republic

Akhtubinsk

Astrakhanskaya Oblast'

Akhtyrskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Aksay

Rostov

Beslan

North Ossetia

Belëv

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Belgorod

Belgorod Oblast

Belinskiy

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Beloomut

Moscow Oblast

Beloozërskiy

Moscow Oblast

Belorechensk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Beloretsk

Bashkortostan Republic

Belousovo

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Belozërsk

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Berdyaush

Chelyabinsk

Berezanskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Berezniki

Perm Krai

Berikey

Dagestan

Bersenevka

Mordoviya Republic

Beseda

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Belebey

Bashkortostan Republic

Bet'ki

Tatarstan Republic

Bezenchuk

Samara Oblast

Bezhetsk

Tver’ Oblast

Birsk

Bashkortostan Republic

Bishnya

Tatarstan Republic

Bizhbulyak

Bashkortostan Republic

Blagodarnyy

Stavropol’ Kray

Blagoslovenka

Orenburg Oblast

Blagoveshchensk

Bashkortostan Republic

Bobrov

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Bobrovo

Moscow Oblast

Bogatoye

Samara Oblast

Bogatyye Saby

Tatarstan Republic

Bogoroditsk

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Serov

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Balashikha

Moscow Oblast

Avsyunino

Moscow Oblast

Aykino

Komi

Aysha

Tatarstan Republic

Aznakayevo

Tatarstan Republic

Azov

Rostov

Babayevo

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Babushkin

Moscow

Bagrationovsk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Bakaly

Bashkortostan Republic

Balabanovo

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Balakhna

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Balakhna

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Balakirevo

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Balakovo

Saratovskaya Oblast

Balasheyka

Samara Oblast

Atyashevo

Mordoviya Republic

Balashov

Saratovskaya Oblast

Balezino

Udmurtiya Republic

Balovnevo

Lipetsk Oblast

Baranchinskiy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Barda

Perm Krai

Barvikha

Moscow Oblast

Barybino

Moscow Oblast

Barysh

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Bataysk

Rostov

Bavly

Tatarstan Republic

Baymak

Bashkortostan Republic

Baymak

Bashkortostan Republic

Belaya Glina

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Belaya Kholunitsa

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Turochak

Altai

Urukul'

Chelyabinsk

Urengoy

Yamalo-Nenets

Uray

Khanty-Mansia

Ugut

Khanty-Mansia

Uglovskoye

Altai Krai

Tyumen

Tyumen’ Oblast

Tyukalinsk

Omskaya Oblast'

Tyazhinskiy

Kemerovo Oblast

Zelenogorsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Troitsk

Chelyabinsk

Topki

Kemerovo Oblast

Tomsk

Tomsk Oblast

Tolmachëvo

Novosibirsk Oblast

Togur

Tomsk Oblast

Toguchin

Novosibirsk Oblast

Tobol'sk

Tyumen’ Oblast

Tisul'

Kemerovo Oblast

Ust'-Kalmanka

Altai Krai

Ust'-Koksa

Altai

Uvarovo

Chelyabinsk

Uyar

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Uzhur

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Vengerovo

Novosibirsk Oblast

Verkhneye Dubrovo

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Verkhniy Ufaley

Chelyabinsk

Verkhnyaya Pyshma

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Verkhnyaya Salda

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Verkhotur'ye

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Vinzili

Tyumen’ Oblast

Vishnëvogorsk

Chelyabinsk

Volchanka

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Volchansk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Sredneuralsk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Seliyarovo

Khanty-Mansia

Shadrinsk

Kurgan Oblast

Shagonar

Republic of Tyva

Sharypovo

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Sheregesh

Kemerovo Oblast

Shipunovo

Altai Krai

Shira

Khakasiya Republic

Shishino

Kemerovo Oblast

Shushenskoye

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Slavgorod

Altai Krai

Smolenskoye

Altai Krai

Sorsk

Khakasiya Republic

Sosnovoborsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Sos'va

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Sovetskiy

Khanty-Mansia

Vorkuta

Komi

Stantsionno-Oyashinskiy

Novosibirsk Oblast

Staraya Yurga

Kemerovo Oblast

Strezhevoy

Tomsk Oblast

Sukhobuzimskoye

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Sukhoy Log

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Surgut

Khanty-Mansia

Sychëvka

Altai Krai

Sysert'

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Tal'menka

Altai Krai

Tarko-Sale

Yamalo-Nenets

Tashtagol

Kemerovo Oblast

Tatarsk

Novosibirsk Oblast

Tavda

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Tayga

Kemerovo Oblast

Tayshet

Irkutsk Oblast

Lesnoy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Usinsk

Komi

Ovoshchnoy

Rostov

Rekonstruktor

Rostov

Tsvylevo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Mirnyy

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Doshchanoye

Arkhangelskaya

Bor

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Tyumen'

Perm Krai

Zheleznovodskiy

Stavropol’ Kray

Demino

Stavropol’ Kray

Kochubeyevskoye

Stavropol’ Kray

Zarechnyy

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Svetlyy

Saratovskaya Oblast

Znamensk

Astrakhanskaya Oblast'

Trekhgornyy

Chelyabinsk

Priladozhskiy

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Zaozersk

Murmansk

Kuvshinovo

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Novator

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Pavlovo

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Podlipovo

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Rodniki

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Bugry

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Klin

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Topki

Tver’ Oblast

Donskoy

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Razvilka

Moscow Oblast

Moskovskiy

Bryansk Oblast

Verzilovo

Moscow Oblast

Ivonino

Moscow Oblast

Yuzhnoural'sk

Chelyabinsk

Voronovo

Tomsk Oblast

Yalutorovsk

Tyumen’ Oblast

Yarovoy

Altai Krai

Yashkino

Kemerovo Oblast

Yaya

Kemerovo Oblast

Ekaterinburg

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Yemanzhelinsk

Chelyabinsk

Yeniseysk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Yermakovskoye

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Yevsino

Novosibirsk Oblast

Yezhi

Tomsk Oblast

Yurga

Tyumen’ Oblast

Yurgamysh

Kurgan Oblast

Yurginskoye

Tyumen’ Oblast

Yushala

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Vorotynsk

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Zaozërnyy

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Zarechnyy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Zarinsk

Altai Krai

Zavodoukovsk

Tyumen’ Oblast

Zav'yalovo

Altai Krai

Zdvinsk

Novosibirsk Oblast

Zonal'noye

Altai Krai

Zudilovo

Altai Krai

Krasnobrodskiy

Kemerovo Oblast

Yunost'

Moscow Oblast

Nezhinskiy

Stavropol’ Kray

Verkhnebakanskiy

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Nakhimovo

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Zalivnoye

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Tsibanobalka

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Gorshechnoye

Kurskaya Oblast'

Gryazi

Lipetsk Oblast

Grozny

Chechnya

Gribanovskiy

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Gremyachinsk

Perm Krai

Grayvoron

Belgorod Oblast

Grabovo

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Goryachiy Klyuch

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Gory

Moscow Oblast

Gryazovets

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Gorokhovets

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Gorodovikovsk

Kalmykiya Republic

Gorodishche

Volgograd Oblast

Gorodets

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Gornyy

Saratovskaya Oblast

Gornozavodsk

Perm Krai

Gorki-10

Moscow Oblast

Gorki

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Gubakha

Perm Krai

Gubino

Moscow Oblast

Gubkin

Belgorod Oblast

Gudermes

Chechnya

Gukovo

Rostov

Gul'kevichi

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Gunib

Dagestan

Gur'yevsk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Gusev

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Gus'-Khrustal'nyy

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Gvardeysk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Gzhel'

Moscow Oblast

Iglino

Bashkortostan Republic

Iksha

Moscow Oblast

Gavrilov-Yam

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Fedorovskoye

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Fershampenuaz

Chelyabinsk

Filino

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Firsanovka

Moscow Oblast

Fiy

Dagestan

Fokino

Bryansk Oblast

Frolovo

Volgograd Oblast

Fryanovo

Moscow Oblast

Fryazevo

Moscow Oblast

Fryazino

Moscow Oblast

Furmanov

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Gadzhiyevo

Murmansk

Gagarin

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Gamovo

Perm Krai

Gatchina

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Ilek

Orenburg Oblast

Gay

Orenburg Oblast

Gay

Ryazan Oblast

Gdov

Pskov Oblast

Gelendzhik

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Georgiyevsk

Stavropol’ Kray

Giaginskaya

Adygeya Republic

Gidrotorf

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Glagolevo

Moscow Oblast

Glazov

Udmurtiya Republic

Glazunovo

Orel Oblast

Glazunovka

Orel Oblast

Glebychevo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Glubokiy

Rostov

Golitsyno

Moscow Oblast

Goretovo

Moscow Oblast

Kalach-na-Donu

Volgograd Oblast

Kamenka

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Kambarka

Udmurtiya Republic

Kalyazin

Tver’ Oblast

Kal'ya

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kaluga

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Kalininsk

Saratovskaya Oblast

Korolyov

Moscow Oblast

Kaliningrad

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Kamenka

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kalach

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Kagal'nik

Rostov

Kadzherom

Komi

Kadybash

Tatarstan Republic

Kaduy

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Kadoshkino

Mordoviya Republic

Kadnikov

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Kachkanar

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kamenolomni

Rostov

Kameshkovo

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Kaminskiy

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Kamyshin

Volgograd Oblast

Kamyshinskiy

Volgograd Oblast

Kamyzyak

Astrakhanskaya Oblast'

Kanadey

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Kanash

Chuvashia

Kandalaksha

Murmansk

Kandry

Bashkortostan Republic

Kanelovskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Kanevskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Karabanovo

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Karabash

Tatarstan Republic

Iriklinskiy

Orenburg Oblast

Il'ichëvo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Ilyinogorsk

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Il'inskiy

Perm Krai

Il'insko-Podomskoye

Arkhangelskaya

Ilovlya

Volgograd Oblast

Il'skiy

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Kuybyshev

Volgograd Oblast

Imeni Morozova

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Imeni Sverdlova

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Inozemtsevo

Stavropol’ Kray

Insar

Mordoviya Republic

Inza

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Inzer

Bashkortostan Republic

Inzhavino

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Ipatovo

Stavropol’ Kray

Fatezh

Kurskaya Oblast'

Irinovka

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Iriston

North Ossetia

Isakly

Samara Oblast

Ishimbay

Bashkortostan Republic

Ishkulovo

Bashkortostan Republic

Istra

Moscow Oblast

Ivangorod

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Ivanovo

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Ivanteyevka

Moscow Oblast

Izberbash

Dagestan

Izhboldino

Bashkortostan Republic

Izhevsk

Udmurtiya Republic

Izmalkovo

Lipetsk Oblast

Izobil'nyy

Stavropol’ Kray

Iz"yayu

Komi

Cheboksary

Chuvashia

Cherkessk

Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic

Cherepovets

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Cherdakly

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Chemodanovka

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Chekmagush

Bashkortostan Republic

Chekhovka

Bryansk Oblast

Chekhov

Moscow Oblast

Chekalin

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Chermen

North Ossetia

Chaykovskiy

Perm Krai

Chastsy

Moscow Oblast

Chaplygin

Lipetsk Oblast

Chapayevsk

Samara Oblast

Chamzinka

Mordoviya Republic

Chaltyr

Rostov

Chagoda

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Bytosh'

Bryansk Oblast

Chern'

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Chernaya Gryaz'

Moscow Oblast

Chernogolovka

Moscow Oblast

Chernovskoye

Perm Krai

Chernukha

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Chernushka

Perm Krai

Chernyakhovsk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Cherusti

Moscow Oblast

Chesnokovka

Bashkortostan Republic

Chikola

North Ossetia

Chishmy

Bashkortostan Republic

Chistopol'

Tatarstan Republic

Chkalovsk

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Chubarovo

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Chulkovo

Moscow Oblast

Bryansk

Bryansk Oblast

Boksitogorsk

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Bolkhov

Orel Oblast

Bologoye

Tver’ Oblast

Bolokhovo

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Bol'shaya Dzhalga

Stavropol’ Kray

Bol'shaya Izhora

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Bor

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Borisoglebsk

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Borisoglebskiy

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Borodinskiy

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Borovichi

Novgorod Oblast

Borovsk

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Bratovshchina

Moscow Oblast

Brin'kovskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Bronnitsy

Moscow Oblast

Chumna

Perm Krai

Bryukhovetskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Budënnovsk

Stavropol’ Kray

Budogoshch'

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Bugul'ma

Tatarstan Republic

Buguruslan

Orenburg Oblast

Buinsk

Tatarstan Republic

Burmakino

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Buturlinovka

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Butyrki

Lipetsk Oblast

Buy

Kostroma Oblast

Buynaksk

Dagestan

Buzdyak

Bashkortostan Republic

Buzuluk

Orenburg Oblast

Bykovka

Moscow Oblast

Bykovo

Moscow Oblast

Dzerzhinsk

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Donskoy

Rostov

Donskoy

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Donskoye

Stavropol’ Kray

Dorogobuzh

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Dorokhovo

Moscow Oblast

Drezna

Moscow Oblast

Dubki

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Dubna

Moscow Oblast

Dubovka

Volgograd Oblast

Dubovskoye

Rostov

Dubrovka

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Dvinskoy

Arkhangelskaya

Dyat'kovo

Bryansk Oblast

Dylym

Dagestan

Dyurtyuli

Bashkortostan Republic

Donino

Moscow Oblast

Dzerzhinskiy

Moscow Oblast

Dzhalil'

Tatarstan Republic

Dzharlinskiy

Orenburg Oblast

Dzheguta

Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic

Dzhubga

Krasnodarskiy Kray

El'brus

Kabardino-Balkariya Republic

Elektrogorsk

Moscow Oblast

Elektrostal

Moscow Oblast

Elektrougli

Moscow Oblast

Elista

Kalmykiya Republic

Enem

Adygeya Republic

Engel's

Saratovskaya Oblast

Ertil'

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Ertil'

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Fastovetskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Derbent

Dagestan

Chusovoy

Perm Krai

Poselok Vnukovo

Moscow Oblast

Danilov

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Danilovka

Volgograd Oblast

Dankov

Lipetsk Oblast

Darovskoy

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Davlekanovo

Bashkortostan Republic

Davydovka

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Davydovo

Moscow Oblast

Dedenevo

Moscow Oblast

Dedinovo

Moscow Oblast

Dedovichi

Pskov Oblast

Dedovsk

Moscow Oblast

Demikhovo

Moscow Oblast

Demyansk

Novgorod Oblast

Boguchar

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Desnogorsk

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Dimitrovgrad

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Dinskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Diveyevo

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Dmitroshur

Udmurtiya Republic

Dmitrov

Moscow Oblast

Dneprovskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Dobrinka

Lipetsk Oblast

Dobryanka

Perm Krai

Dolgoprudnyy

Moscow Oblast

Dolgorukovo

Lipetsk Oblast

Dombay

Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic

Domnino

Orel Oblast

Domodedovo

Moscow Oblast

Donetsk

Rostov

Gusinoozyorsk

Buryatiya Republic

Khabarovsk

Khabarovsk

Karymskoye

Transbaikal Territory

Kamen'-Rybolov

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Kabansk

Buryatiya Republic

Ivolginsk

Buryatiya Republic

Ivanovka

Amur Oblast

Irkutsk

Irkutsk Oblast

Il'ka

Buryatiya Republic

Khadakhan

Irkutsk Oblast

Grodekovo

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Granovshchina

Irkutsk Oblast

Galenki

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

El'ban

Khabarovsk

Dzhida

Buryatiya Republic

Dalnerechensk

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Chita

Transbaikal Territory

Chernigovka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Khani

Sakha

Khatanga

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Khocho

Sakha

Khomustakh

Sakha

Khomutovo

Irkutsk Oblast

Khorinsk

Buryatiya Republic

Khorol

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Kharankhoy

Buryatiya Republic

Khurba

Khabarovsk

Kirensk

Irkutsk Oblast

Kirovskiy

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Kiyevka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Komsomolsk-on-Amur

Khabarovsk

Krasnokamensk

Transbaikal Territory

Kutulik

Irkutsk Oblast

Aykhal

Sakha

Bratsk

Irkutsk Oblast

Dalnegorsk

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Novomal'tinsk

Irkutsk Oblast

Chistyye Klyuchi

Irkutsk Oblast

Aginskoye

Transbaikal Territory

Aksha

Transbaikal Territory

Aldan

Sakha

Alekseyevskaya

Irkutsk Oblast

Algach

Amur Oblast

Amga

Sakha

Amursk

Khabarovsk

Angarsk

Irkutsk Oblast

Anuchino

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Arsen'yev

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Artëm

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Kuytun

Irkutsk Oblast

Batagay

Sakha

Baykal'sk

Irkutsk Oblast

Belogorsk

Amur Oblast

Berezovskiy

Transbaikal Territory

Bichura

Buryatiya Republic

Bikin

Khabarovsk

Birobidzhan

Jewish Autonomous Oblast

Blagoveshchensk

Amur Oblast

Bodaybo

Irkutsk Oblast

Bokhan

Irkutsk Oblast

Bolshoy Kamen

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Borogontsy

Sakha

Borzya

Transbaikal Territory

Chegdomyn

Khabarovsk

Cheremkhovo

Irkutsk Oblast

Seryshevo

Amur Oblast

Slavyanka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Skovorodino

Amur Oblast

Sibirtsevo

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Shkotovo

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Shimanovsk

Amur Oblast

Shilka

Transbaikal Territory

Shelekhov

Irkutsk Oblast

Severobaykal'sk

Buryatiya Republic

Slyudyanka

Irkutsk Oblast

Selenginsk

Buryatiya Republic

Rudnyy

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Romny

Amur Oblast

Raychikhinsk

Amur Oblast

Rakovka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Priargunsk

Transbaikal Territory

Priamurskiy

Jewish Autonomous Oblast

Preobrazheniye

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Smidovich

Jewish Autonomous Oblast

Sokolovka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Solnechnyy

Khabarovsk

Spassk-Dal'niy

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Svirsk

Irkutsk Oblast

Svobodnyy

Amur Oblast

Taksimo

Buryatiya Republic

Talakan

Amur Oblast

Tashir

Buryatiya Republic

Tavrichanka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Fokino

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Tulun

Irkutsk Oblast

Tynda

Amur Oblast

Udachny

Sakha

Uglekamensk

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Neryungri

Sakha

Kyakhta

Buryatiya Republic

Kyren

Buryatiya Republic

Lensk

Sakha

Lesozavodsk

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Lipovtsy

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Luchegorsk

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Lyalichi

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Magistral'nyy

Irkutsk Oblast

Markha

Sakha

Mayak

Khabarovsk

Mayya

Sakha

Mogocha

Transbaikal Territory

Mukhen

Khabarovsk

Nakhodka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Nerchinsk

Transbaikal Territory

Fabrichnyy

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Nikolayevka

Jewish Autonomous Oblast

Novaya Igirma

Irkutsk Oblast

Novokruchininskiy

Transbaikal Territory

Novoshakhtinskiy

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Novosysoyevka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Nyurba

Sakha

Oy

Sakha

Oyek

Irkutsk Oblast

Oymur

Buryatiya Republic

Partizansk

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Petrovsk-Zabaykal'skiy

Transbaikal Territory

Plastun

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Pogranichnyy

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Pokrovka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Pozdeyevka

Amur Oblast

Mytishchi

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Pyt-Yakh

Khanty-Mansia

Langepas

Khanty-Mansia

Severomorsk-3

Murmansk

Obolensk

Moscow Oblast

Stroitel'

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Tikhonovka

Kemerovo Oblast

Krasnyy Partizan

Altai Krai

Peresvet

Moscow Oblast

Kogalym

Khanty-Mansia

Armeyskiy

Omskaya Oblast'

Gabishevo

Tatarstan Republic

Sarafonovo

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Dyud'kovo

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Piskovichi

Pskov Oblast

Pokachi

Khanty-Mansia

Khanymey

Yamalo-Nenets

Izluchinsk

Khanty-Mansia

Staroye Mikhaylovskoye

Udmurtiya Republic

Tsiolkovsky

Amur Oblast

Zolotaya Step'

Saratovskaya Oblast

Red'kino

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Kazan'

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Novinki

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Sosnovyy Bor

Irkutsk Oblast

Belorechenskiy

Irkutsk Oblast

Povedniki

Moscow Oblast

Usovo-Tupik

Moscow Oblast

Zarech'ye

Moscow Oblast

Shishkin Les

Moscow Oblast

Krasnoznamensk

Moscow Oblast

Izmaylovo

Moscow Oblast

Novodrozhzhino

Moscow Oblast

Ivanovka

Tatarstan Republic

Vniissok

Moscow Oblast

Innopolis

Tatarstan Republic

Pripoljarnyj

Khanty-Mansia

Dzerzhinsky

Moscow Oblast

Zarechnyy

Tomsk Oblast

Pervomayskiy

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Avangard

Samara Oblast

Yumatovo

Bashkortostan Republic

Lunacharskiy

Samara Oblast

Beregovoy

Samara Oblast

Rechitsa

Bryansk Oblast

Verkhnezeysk

Amur Oblast

Zhitishchi

Tver’ Oblast

Noginsk-9

Moscow Oblast

Zarechnyy

Mordoviya Republic

Ptichnoye

Moscow Oblast

Novospasskiy

Tatarstan Republic

Novoborskiy

Samara Oblast

Borok

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Vetchakovo

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Bakhchisaray

Bashkortostan Republic

Duslyk

Bashkortostan Republic

Kut'-Yakh

Khanty-Mansia

Singapay

Khanty-Mansia

Shchekino

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Fedotovo

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Maloye Sal'kovo

Kostroma Oblast

Vasil'yevskoye

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Mikhaylovka

Mordoviya Republic

Rassvet

Rostov

Izobil'nyy

Rostov

Stekol'nyy

Magadan Oblast

Leonidovo

Sakhalin Oblast

Magadan

Magadan Oblast

Makarov

Sakhalin Oblast

Nevel'sk

Sakhalin Oblast

Nikol'skoye

Kamchatka

Nogliki

Sakhalin Oblast

Okha

Sakhalin Oblast

Oktyabr'skiy

Kamchatka

Omsukchan

Magadan Oblast

Onor

Sakhalin Oblast

Poronaysk

Sakhalin Oblast

Shakhtersk

Sakhalin Oblast

Smirnykh

Sakhalin Oblast

Sovetskaya Gavan'

Khabarovsk

Koryaki

Kamchatka

Susuman

Magadan Oblast

Tomari

Sakhalin Oblast

Tumnin

Khabarovsk

Uglegorsk

Sakhalin Oblast

Ust'-Penzhino

Kamchatka

Val

Sakhalin Oblast

Vanino

Khabarovsk

Yelizovo

Kamchatka

Yuzhno-Kurilsk

Sakhalin Oblast

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

Sakhalin Oblast

Zaporozhskoye

Sakhalin Oblast

Vilyuchinsk

Kamchatka

Educhanka

Irkutsk Oblast

Novaya Chara

Transbaikal Territory

Sayansk

Irkutsk Oblast

Baltiysk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Bol'shaya Volodarka

Moscow Oblast

Mitino

Moscow Oblast

Magas

Ingushetiya Republic

Zarech'ye

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Prutskoy

Altai Krai

Fanernik

Kostroma Oblast

Tel'mana

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Villozi

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Lagolovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Semrino

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Savinskoye

Arkhangelskaya

Vorsino

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Lavrentiya

Chukotka

Provideniya

Chukotka

Ulan-Ude

Buryatiya Republic

Donskoye

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Mamonovo

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Yantarnyy

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Vulkannyy

Kamchatka

Anadyr

Chukotka

Aniva

Sakhalin Oblast

Bilibino

Chukotka

Bogorodskoye

Khabarovsk

Bykov

Sakhalin Oblast

Chapayevo

Sakhalin Oblast

Dachnoye

Sakhalin Oblast

Dolinsk

Sakhalin Oblast

Innokent'yevskiy

Khabarovsk

Kholmsk

Sakhalin Oblast

Korsakov

Sakhalin Oblast

Krasnoyarsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Kurlek

Tomsk Oblast

Kurgan

Kurgan Oblast

Kurezh

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Kupino

Novosibirsk Oblast

Kulunda

Altai Krai

Krivosheino

Tomsk Oblast

Kremenkul'

Chelyabinsk

Krasnozerskoye

Novosibirsk Oblast

Kuybyshev

Novosibirsk Oblast

Krasnoural'sk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Krasnotur'insk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Krasnoshchekovo

Altai Krai

Krasnoobsk

Novosibirsk Oblast

Krasnogorskiy

Chelyabinsk

Krapivinskiy

Kemerovo Oblast

Kozul'ka

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Korkino

Tyumen’ Oblast

Kuzedeyevo

Kemerovo Oblast

Kyshtym

Chelyabinsk

Kytmanovo

Altai Krai

Kyzlas

Khakasiya Republic

Kyzyl

Republic of Tyva

Labytnangi

Yamalo-Nenets

Leboter

Tomsk Oblast

Leninsk-Kuznetsky

Kemerovo Oblast

Lesnikovo

Kurgan Oblast

Lesosibirsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Linevo

Novosibirsk Oblast

Malinovoye Ozero

Altai Krai

Malopichugino

Kemerovo Oblast

Mamontovo

Altai Krai

Mariinsk

Kemerovo Oblast

Kirovgrad

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kargasok

Tomsk Oblast

Kargat

Novosibirsk Oblast

Karpinsk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kartaly

Chelyabinsk

Kasli

Chelyabinsk

Kaz

Kemerovo Oblast

Kemerovo

Kemerovo Oblast

Ketovo

Kurgan Oblast

Khabary

Altai Krai

Khalyasavey

Yamalo-Nenets

Khandagayty

Republic of Tyva

Khanty-Mansiysk

Khanty-Mansia

Kharlovo

Altai Krai

Kharp

Yamalo-Nenets

Khomutino

Chelyabinsk

Maslyanino

Novosibirsk Oblast

Kiselëvsk

Kemerovo Oblast

Klyuchevsk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kochenevskiy

Novosibirsk Oblast

Kochkar'

Chelyabinsk

Kodinsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Kokshi

Altai Krai

Kolchedan

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kolovo

Altai Krai

Kolpashevo

Tomsk Oblast

Kol'tsovo

Novosibirsk Oblast

Kolyvan'

Novosibirsk Oblast

Yugorsk

Khanty-Mansia

Konstantinovka

Novosibirsk Oblast

Kopeysk

Chelyabinsk

Korkino

Chelyabinsk

Onokhino

Tyumen’ Oblast

Plast

Chelyabinsk

Pinigino

Kemerovo Oblast

Pervomayskoye

Altai Krai

Perevalovo

Tyumen’ Oblast

Patrushi

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Pangody

Yamalo-Nenets

Osinniki

Kemerovo Oblast

Ordynskoye

Novosibirsk Oblast

Podgornoye

Tomsk Oblast

Omsk

Omskaya Oblast'

Oktyabr'skoye

Novosibirsk Oblast

Ob'

Novosibirsk Oblast

Nyagan

Khanty-Mansia

Noyabrsk

Yamalo-Nenets

Novy Urengoy

Yamalo-Nenets

Novotyryshkino

Novosibirsk Oblast

Novosibirsk

Novosibirsk Oblast

Polevskoy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Pol'yanovo

Khanty-Mansia

Polysayevo

Kemerovo Oblast

Poykovskiy

Khanty-Mansia

Prokop'yevsk

Kemerovo Oblast

Promyshlennaya

Kemerovo Oblast

Reftinskiy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Rezh

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Rubtsovsk

Altai Krai

Salekhard

Yamalo-Nenets

Solomatovo

Kemerovo Oblast

Salym

Khanty-Mansia

Saryg-Sep

Republic of Tyva

Sayanogorsk

Khakasiya Republic

Sayansk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Nefteyugansk

Khanty-Mansia

Mayma

Altai

Medvedskoye

Novosibirsk Oblast

Megion

Khanty-Mansia

Mezhdurechensk

Kemerovo Oblast

Mezhdurechenskiy

Khanty-Mansia

Miass

Chelyabinsk

Miasskoye

Chelyabinsk

Minusinsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Monetnyy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Moshkovo

Novosibirsk Oblast

Moskovskiy

Tyumen’ Oblast

Myski

Kemerovo Oblast

Myyuta

Altai

Nadym

Yamalo-Nenets

Nazarovo

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Karamyshevo

Altai Krai

Gal'bshtadt

Altai Krai

Nev'yansk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Nizhneudinsk

Irkutsk Oblast

Nizhnevartovsk

Khanty-Mansia

Nizhneyashkino

Kemerovo Oblast

Nizhnyaya Salda

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Noril'sk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Novaya Lyalya

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Novopyshminskoye

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Novoaltaysk

Altai Krai

Novokuznetsk

Kemerovo Oblast

Novopichugovo

Novosibirsk Oblast

Novoromanovka

Altai Krai

Novorozhdestvenskoye

Tomsk Oblast

Novosëlovo

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Ozersk

Chelyabinsk

Abaza

Khakasiya Republic

Abatskiy

Tyumen’ Oblast

Abakan

Khakasiya Republic

Borets

Khakasiya Republic

Snezhinsk

Chelyabinsk

Priob'ye

Khanty-Mansia

Belyay

Tomsk Oblast

Tanzybey

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Achinsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Zheleznogorsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Novoural'sk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Seversk

Tomsk Oblast

Lokomotivnyy

Chelyabinsk

Svobodnyy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Gubkinskiy

Yamalo-Nenets

Purpe

Yamalo-Nenets

Raduzhny

Khanty-Mansia

Akmulla

Chelyabinsk

Alapayevsk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Aleysk

Altai Krai

Anzhero-Sudzhensk

Kemerovo Oblast

Aramil

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Argayash

Chelyabinsk

Artëmovskiy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Asbest

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Asino

Tomsk Oblast

Bachatskiy

Kemerovo Oblast

Balakhta

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Barabinsk

Novosibirsk Oblast

Barnaul

Altai Krai

Barnaul

Kurgan Oblast

Baryshevo

Novosibirsk Oblast

Yakovlevka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Ulety

Transbaikal Territory

Ul'kan

Irkutsk Oblast

Usol'ye-Sibirskoye

Irkutsk Oblast

Ussuriysk

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Ust'-Ilimsk

Irkutsk Oblast

Ust'-Kut

Irkutsk Oblast

Ust'-Ordynskiy

Irkutsk Oblast

Uzon

Transbaikal Territory

Vanavara

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Vassianovka

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Vikhorevka

Irkutsk Oblast

Vilyuysk

Sakha

Vladimiro-Aleksandrovskoye

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Vladivostok

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Vrangel'

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Barzas

Kemerovo Oblast

Yakutsk

Sakha

Yaroslavskiy

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Yekaterinoslavka

Amur Oblast

Yukhta

Amur Oblast

Zabaykal'sk

Transbaikal Territory

Zaigrayevo

Buryatiya Republic

Zakamensk

Buryatiya Republic

Zalari

Irkutsk Oblast

Zarubino

Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray

Zavitinsk

Amur Oblast

Zeya

Amur Oblast

Zima

Irkutsk Oblast

Lyantor

Khanty-Mansia

Roshchino

Chelyabinsk

Turtas

Tyumen’ Oblast

Gur'yevsk

Kemerovo Oblast

Choya

Altai

Chulym

Novosibirsk Oblast

Chunskiy

Irkutsk Oblast

Dalmatovo

Kurgan Oblast

Degtyarsk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Divnogorsk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Dubinino

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Dudinka

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Elegest

Republic of Tyva

Fëdorovka

Omskaya Oblast'

Fëdorovskiy

Novosibirsk Oblast

Golyshmanovo

Tyumen’ Oblast

Plotnikovo

Kemerovo Oblast

Gornyak

Altai Krai

Chesma

Chelyabinsk

Guseletovo

Altai Krai

Ilanskiy

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Inta

Komi

Irbit

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Iset'

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Ishim

Tyumen’ Oblast

Iskitim

Novosibirsk Oblast

Ivdel'

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kalinovo

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kaltan

Kemerovo Oblast

Kamen'-na-Obi

Altai Krai

Kamensk-Ural'skiy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kamyshlov

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kansk

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Karabash

Chelyabinsk

Boguchany

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Bayevo

Altai Krai

Belokurikha

Altai Krai

Belovo

Kemerovo Oblast

Beloyarskiy

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Belozery

Chelyabinsk

Belyy Yar

Tomsk Oblast

Belyy Yar

Khanty-Mansia

Berdsk

Novosibirsk Oblast

Beya

Khakasiya Republic

Biryusinsk

Irkutsk Oblast

Biysk

Altai Krai

Bogandinskiy

Tyumen’ Oblast

Bogdanovich

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Bogotol

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Bograd

Khakasiya Republic

Karachev

Bryansk Oblast

Bolotnoye

Novosibirsk Oblast

Bol'shaya Murta

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Rebrovka

Omskaya Oblast'

Borodino

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Borovoy Forpost

Altai Krai

Brusentsevo

Altai Krai

Bulanash

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Byn'gi

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Chany

Novosibirsk Oblast

Chastoostrovskoye

Krasnoyarskiy Kray

Chebarkul'

Chelyabinsk

Chelyabinsk

Chelyabinsk

Cheremushka

Khakasiya Republic

Cherepanovo

Novosibirsk Oblast

Chernogorsk

Khakasiya Republic

Shirokoye Boloto

Kurskaya Oblast'

Shumerlya

Chuvashia

Shugozero

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Mikhaylovsk

Stavropol’ Kray

Shoybulak

Mariy-El Republic

Shorkistry

Chuvashia

Shopsha

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Shlissel'burg

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Shkol'noye

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Shumyachi

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Shikhany

Saratovskaya Oblast

Shigony

Samara Oblast

Shenkursk

Arkhangelskaya

Shemakha

Chelyabinsk

Sheloksha

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Shelkovo

Moscow Oblast

Sheksna

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Shebekino

Belgorod Oblast

Shun'ga

Karelia

Shuya

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Shvartsevskiy

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Sibay

Bashkortostan Republic

Sidory

Volgograd Oblast

Silant'yevo

Bashkortostan Republic

Siva

Perm Krai

Skhodnya

Moscow Oblast

Skopin

Ryazan Oblast

Skorodnoye

Belgorod Oblast

Skoropuskovskiy

Moscow Oblast

Slantsy

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Slavyansk-na-Kubani

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Slobodskoy

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Smolensk

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Sevsk

Bryansk Oblast

Serafimovskiy

Bashkortostan Republic

Serdobsk

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Serebryanskiy

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Sereda

Moscow Oblast

Sergach

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Sergiyev Posad

Moscow Oblast

Sergiyevsk

Samara Oblast

Serpukhov

Moscow Oblast

Sertolovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Sestroretsk

St.-Petersburg

Severnyy

Belgorod Oblast

Severodvinsk

Arkhangelskaya

Severomorsk

Murmansk

Severoural'sk

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Severskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Snegirëvka

Tver’ Oblast

Shafeyeva

Udmurtiya Republic

Shakhovskaya

Moscow Oblast

Shakhty

Rostov

Shakhun'ya

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Shalya

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Shamary

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Sharan

Bashkortostan Republic

Shar'ya

Kostroma Oblast

Shatki

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Shatsk

Ryazan Oblast

Shatura

Moscow Oblast

Shaykovka

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Shchëkino

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Shchelkovo

Moscow Oblast

Shchigry

Kurskaya Oblast'

Staronizhestebliyevskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Strelitsa

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Sterlitamak

Bashkortostan Republic

Stepnoye

Saratovskaya Oblast

Stavrovo

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Stavropol

Stavropol’ Kray

Stary Oskol

Belgorod Oblast

Starovelichkovskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Starosubkhangulovo

Bashkortostan Republic

Strizhi

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Staromyshastovskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Starominskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Starokandry

Bashkortostan Republic

Starodub

Bryansk Oblast

Starodevich'ye

Mordoviya Republic

Staraya Russa

Novgorod Oblast

Staraya Porubezhka

Saratovskaya Oblast

Stroitel'

Belgorod Oblast

Strunino

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Stupino

Moscow Oblast

Subkhankulovo

Bashkortostan Republic

Sudislavl'

Kostroma Oblast

Sukhinichi

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Sukhobezvodnoye

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Suksun

Perm Krai

Sumarokovo

Moscow Oblast

Suoyarvi

Karelia

Surmino

Moscow Oblast

Surovatikha

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Surovikino

Volgograd Oblast

Surskoye

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Suslonger

Mariy-El Republic

Soskovo

Orel Oblast

Snegiri

Moscow Oblast

Snovitsy

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Sobinka

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Sochi

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Sofrino

Moscow Oblast

Sokol

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Sokol'niki

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Solikamsk

Perm Krai

Sol'-Iletsk

Orenburg Oblast

Solnechnogorsk

Moscow Oblast

Soloslovo

Moscow Oblast

Sol'vychegodsk

Arkhangelskaya

Sonkovo

Tver’ Oblast

Sorochinsk

Orenburg Oblast

Sortavala

Karelia

Serafimovich

Volgograd Oblast

Sosnogorsk

Komi

Sosnovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Sosnovskoye

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Sosnovyy Bor

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Sotnikovo

Lipetsk Oblast

Sovetsk

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Sovetsk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Sovetsk

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Sovetskiy

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Spas-Klepiki

Ryazan Oblast

Srednyaya Akhtuba

Volgograd Oblast

Stanovoy Kolodez'

Orel Oblast

Star'

Bryansk Oblast

Staraya Kupavna

Moscow Oblast

Staraya Mayna

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Puchezh

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Pyatigorsk

Stavropol’ Kray

Putilkovo

Moscow Oblast

Pustoshka

Pskov Oblast

Pushkino

Moscow Oblast

Tsarskoye Selo

St.-Petersburg

Pushchino

Moscow Oblast

Pushchino

Moscow Oblast

Pugachev

Saratovskaya Oblast

Pyatigorskiy

Stavropol’ Kray

Pskov

Pskov Oblast

Protvino

Moscow Oblast

Proletarskiy

Moscow Oblast

Proletarsk

Rostov

Prokhorovka

Belgorod Oblast

Prokhladnyy

Kabardino-Balkariya Republic

Prochnookopskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Priyutovo

Bashkortostan Republic

Rakhmanovo

Moscow Oblast

Ramenskoye

Moscow Oblast

Ramon'

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Rasskazovo

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Razumnoye

Belgorod Oblast

Redkino

Tver’ Oblast

Reshetnikovo

Moscow Oblast

Reutov

Moscow Oblast

Revda

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Revda

Murmansk

Rikasikha

Arkhangelskaya

Rikasovo

Arkhangelskaya

Rodniki

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Rodniki

Novgorod Oblast

Popovka

Kostroma Oblast

Podol'sk

Bashkortostan Republic

Podolsk

Moscow Oblast

Podporozh'ye

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Podstepki

Samara Oblast

Podstepnoye

Saratovskaya Oblast

Pod"yachevo

Moscow Oblast

Pogar

Bryansk Oblast

Pokhvistnevo

Samara Oblast

Pokrov

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Pokrovka

Belgorod Oblast

Pokrovskoye

Orel Oblast

Polazna

Perm Krai

Polessk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Polyarnyy

Murmansk

Popovka

Rostov

Rodygino

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Porkhov

Pskov Oblast

Poroshevo

Perm Krai

Poselki

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Potanino

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Povarovo

Moscow Oblast

Praskoveya

Stavropol’ Kray

Pravdinsk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Pravdinskiy

Moscow Oblast

Pribel'skiy

Bashkortostan Republic

Primorsk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Primorsk

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Primorsko-Akhtarsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Priozersk

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Privolzhsk

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Privolzhskiy

Tatarstan Republic

Saratov

Saratovskaya Oblast

Rzhavka-Step'

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Rzhavki

Moscow Oblast

Rzhev

Tver’ Oblast

Sabik

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Saburovo

Moscow Oblast

Safonovo

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Salavat

Bashkortostan Republic

Sal'sk

Rostov

Samara

Samara Oblast

Samarskoye

Rostov

Samoylovka

Saratovskaya Oblast

St Petersburg

St.-Petersburg

Saransk

Mordoviya Republic

Sarapul

Udmurtiya Republic

Rzhaksa

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Sarmanovo

Tatarstan Republic

Sarov

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Satis

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Satka

Chelyabinsk

Savvinskaya Sloboda

Moscow Oblast

Sayukino

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Segezha

Karelia

Sel'tso

Bryansk Oblast

Selyatino

Moscow Oblast

Semyonov

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Semibratovo

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Semikarakorsk

Rostov

Semiluki

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Sennoy

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Sennoy

Saratovskaya Oblast

Rostov-on-Don

Rostov

Rogachevo

Moscow Oblast

Rognedino

Bryansk Oblast

Rogovskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Romanovka

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Romanovskaya

Rostov

Romashki

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Romashkovo

Moscow Oblast

Romodanovo

Mordoviya Republic

Ropsha

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Roshal'

Moscow Oblast

Roshchino

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Roslavl'

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Rossosh'

Belgorod Oblast

Rossosh'

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Rostov

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Suvorov

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Rozhdestveno

Moscow Oblast

Rtishchevo

Saratovskaya Oblast

Rudnya

Volgograd Oblast

Russkiy Kameshkir

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Russko-Vysotskoye

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Ruza

Moscow Oblast

Ruzayevka

Mordoviya Republic

Ryabchichi

Bryansk Oblast

Ryabovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Ryazan

Ryazan Oblast

Ryazhsk

Ryazan Oblast

Rybinsk

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Rybnoye

Ryazan Oblast

Ryleyevo

Moscow Oblast

Ryzdvyany

Stavropol’ Kray

Vyselki

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Yakovlevo

Belgorod Oblast

Yakhroma

Moscow Oblast

Yadrin

Chuvashia

Yablonovsky

Adygeya Republic

Vytegra

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Vysokovsk

Moscow Oblast

Vysokinichi

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Vyshniy Volochëk

Tver’ Oblast

Yal'chikskiy

Mariy-El Republic

Vyrypayevo

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Vyritsa

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Vyksa

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Vychegodskiy

Arkhangelskaya

Vyborg

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Vyazniki

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Vyaz'ma

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Vyatskiye Polyany

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Yalta

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Yanaul

Bashkortostan Republic

Yantikovo

Chuvashia

Yaransk

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Yarega

Komi

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Yartsevo

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Yasnogorsk

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Yasnyy

Orenburg Oblast

Yayva

Perm Krai

Yefanovka

Tatarstan Republic

Yefimovskiy

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Yefremov

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Yegorlykskaya

Rostov

Yegor'yevsk

Moscow Oblast

Vologda

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Vinsady

Stavropol’ Kray

Virki

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Vityazevo

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Vizinga

Komi

Vladikavkaz

North Ossetia

Vladimir

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Vlasikha

Moscow Oblast

Vokhma

Kostroma Oblast

Vol'ginskiy

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Volgodonsk

Rostov

Volgograd

Volgograd Oblast

Volgorechensk

Kostroma Oblast

Volkhov

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Volodarsk

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Volodarskiy

Moscow Oblast

Yelabuga

Tatarstan Republic

Volokolamsk

Moscow Oblast

Volokonovka

Belgorod Oblast

Volosovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Vol'sk

Saratovskaya Oblast

Volya

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Volzhsk

Mariy-El Republic

Volzhskiy

Volgograd Oblast

Volzhskiy

Samara Oblast

Voronezh

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Vorsma

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Voskresensk

Moscow Oblast

Votkinsk

Udmurtiya Republic

Vsevolozhsk

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Vuktyl

Komi

Vurnary

Chuvashia

Zheleznogorsk

Kurskaya Oblast'

Zhukovka

Bryansk Oblast

Zhostovo

Moscow Oblast

Zhirnovsk

Volgograd Oblast

Zhilëvo

Moscow Oblast

Zhigulevsk

Samara Oblast

Zheshart

Komi

Zherdevka

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Zheleznovodsk

Stavropol’ Kray

Zhukovo

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Zheleznodorozhnyy

Moscow Oblast

Zhavoronki

Moscow Oblast

Zernograd

Rostov

Zelenokumsk

Stavropol’ Kray

Zelenogradskiy

Moscow Oblast

Zelenogradsk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Zelenograd

Moscow

Zelenogorsk

St.-Petersburg

Zhukovskiy

Moscow Oblast

Zhuravskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Zingeyskiy

Chelyabinsk

Zlatoust

Chelyabinsk

Zmiyëvka

Orel Oblast

Znamenka

Orel Oblast

Zubtsov

Tver’ Oblast

Zvenigorod

Moscow Oblast

Zvenigovo

Mariy-El Republic

Zverevo

Rostov

Zyukayka

Perm Krai

Ozagir

North Ossetia

Kosterevo

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Novozavidovskiy

Tver’ Oblast

Sasovo

Ryazan Oblast

Yuzha

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Yelets

Lipetsk Oblast

Yel'nya

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Yemva

Komi

Yarlukovo

Lipetsk Oblast

Yermolino

Moscow Oblast

Yershov

Saratovskaya Oblast

Yersi

Dagestan

Yessentuki

Stavropol’ Kray

Yessentukskaya

Stavropol’ Kray

Yeysk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Yoshkar-Ola

Mariy-El Republic

Yukki

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Yur'ya

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Yur'yev-Pol'skiy

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Yus'va

Perm Krai

Vidyayevo

Murmansk

Zadonsk

Lipetsk Oblast

Zagoryanskiy

Moscow Oblast

Zainsk

Tatarstan Republic

Zakharovo

Ryazan Oblast

Zaokskiy

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Zapadnaya Dvina

Tver’ Oblast

Zapolyarnyy

Murmansk

Zaprudnya

Moscow Oblast

Zaraysk

Moscow Oblast

Zasechnoye

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Zavolzhsk

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Zavolzh'ye

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Zavolzh'ye

Tver’ Oblast

Zelenoborskiy

Murmansk

Zelenodolsk

Tatarstan Republic

Teykovo

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Toksovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Tlyarata

Dagestan

Tirlyanskiy

Bashkortostan Republic

Timashëvsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Tiksha

Karelia

Tikhvin

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Tikhoretsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Tiinsk

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Tolbazy

Bashkortostan Republic

Adygeysk

Adygeya Republic

Tetkino

Kurskaya Oblast'

Terbuny

Lipetsk Oblast

Tepelëvo

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Temta

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Temryuk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Temnikov

Mordoviya Republic

Temizhbekskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Tolyatti

Samara Oblast

Tomilino

Moscow Oblast

Torbeyevo

Mordoviya Republic

Torzhok

Tver’ Oblast

Tosno

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Tot'ma

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Tovarkovo

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Tovarkovskiy

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Trekhgornyy

Orenburg Oblast

Troitsk

Moscow

Troitskoye

Rostov

Trubchëvsk

Bryansk Oblast

Tselina

Rostov

Sim

Perm Krai

Agidel

Bashkortostan Republic

Suvorovskaya

Stavropol’ Kray

Suzdal

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Suzëmka

Bryansk Oblast

Sverdlovskiy

Orenburg Oblast

Sverdlovskiy

Moscow Oblast

Svetlogorsk

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Svetlograd

Stavropol’ Kray

Svetlyy

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Svetlyy Yar

Volgograd Oblast

Syas'stroy

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Syktyvkar

Komi

Sylva

Perm Krai

Synkovo

Moscow Oblast

Syzran'

Samara Oblast

Taganrog

Rostov

Tsivil'sk

Chuvashia

Taldom

Moscow Oblast

Talovaya

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Tamala

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Taman'

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Tambov

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Tarasovka

Moscow Oblast

Tarasovskiy

Rostov

Tarusa

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Tatarka

Stavropol’ Kray

Tatarskaya Bashmakovka

Astrakhanskaya Oblast'

Tatarskaya Dymskaya

Tatarstan Republic

Tatishchevo

Saratovskaya Oblast

Tatsinskiy

Rostov

Tbilisskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Temirgoyevskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Velsk

Arkhangelskaya

Uzlovaya

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Uzlovoye

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Vacha

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Vad

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Vakhrushi

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Vakhtan

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Valday

Novgorod Oblast

Valuyki

Belgorod Oblast

Vasyurinskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Vatutinki

Moscow

Vazhiny

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Velednikovo

Moscow Oblast

Velikiye Luki

Pskov Oblast

Velikiy Ustyug

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Velizh

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Uvarovo

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Venëv

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Verbilki

Moscow Oblast

Vereshchagino

Perm Krai

Veretenino

Kurskaya Oblast'

Vereya

Moscow Oblast

Verkhnedneprovskiy

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Verkhneyarkeyevo

Bashkortostan Republic

Verkhniy Chegem

Kabardino-Balkariya Republic

Verkhniy Tagil

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Verkhov'ye

Orel Oblast

Veshkayma

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Veydelevka

Belgorod Oblast

Vichuga

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Vidnoye

Moscow Oblast

Ulyanovsk

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Tuapse

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Tubinskiy

Bashkortostan Republic

Tuchkovo

Moscow Oblast

Tula

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Tul'skiy

Adygeya Republic

Tutayev

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Tuymazy

Bashkortostan Republic

Tver

Tver’ Oblast

Tyul'gan

Orenburg Oblast

Uchaly

Bashkortostan Republic

Ufa

Bashkortostan Republic

Ugleural'skiy

Perm Krai

Uglich

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Ukhta

Komi

Ul'yanovka

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Podol'khi

Belgorod Oblast

Unecha

Bryansk Oblast

Uren'

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Uritskoye

Lipetsk Oblast

Urussu

Tatarstan Republic

Uryupinsk

Volgograd Oblast

Usman'

Lipetsk Oblast

Usogorsk

Komi

Usola

Mariy-El Republic

Usol'ye

Perm Krai

Ustinka

Belgorod Oblast

Ust'-Katav

Chelyabinsk

Ust'-Labinsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Ustyuzhna

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Uva

Udmurtiya Republic

Kungur

Perm Krai

Kurumoch

Samara Oblast

Kursk

Kurskaya Oblast'

Kursavka

Stavropol’ Kray

Kurovskoye

Moscow Oblast

Kurkino

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Kurganinsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Kurchatov

Kurskaya Oblast'

Kupavna

Moscow Oblast

Kusa

Chelyabinsk

Kumertau

Bashkortostan Republic

Kumëny

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Kuleshovka

Rostov

Kulebaki

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Kukmor

Tatarstan Republic

Kugusherga

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Kugesi

Chuvashia

Kudymkar

Perm Krai

Kushva

Sverdlovskaya Oblast'

Kuvandyk

Orenburg Oblast

Kuybyshevo

Rostov

Kuyeda

Perm Krai

Kuzino

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Kuz'molovskiy

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kuznetsk

Penzenskaya Oblast'

Kuznetsovo

Mariy-El Republic

Kuzovlevo

Lipetsk Oblast

Kvarsa

Udmurtiya Republic

Labinsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Ladushkin

Kaliningradskaya Oblast'

Ladva-Vetka

Karelia

Lakhdenpokh'ya

Karelia

Lakinsk

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Krokhalevo

Perm Krai

Krasnoslobodsk

Volgograd Oblast

Krasnoslobodsk

Mordoviya Republic

Krasnoural'sk

Orenburg Oblast

Krasnousol'skiy

Bashkortostan Republic

Krasnovishersk

Perm Krai

Krasnovka

Rostov

Krasnoye-na-Volge

Kostroma Oblast

Krasnoye Selo

St.-Petersburg

Krasnozavodsk

Moscow Oblast

Krasnyye Baki

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Kostroma

Belgorod Oblast

Krasnyy Profintern

Yaroslavskaya Oblast'

Krasnyy Sulin

Rostov

Kratovo

Moscow Oblast

Kremenki

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Lazarevo

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Kromy

Orel Oblast

Kronstadt

St.-Petersburg

Kropotkin

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Krotovka

Samara Oblast

Krutoy Maydan

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Krylovskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Krym

Rostov

Krymsk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Kryuchkovka

Orenburg Oblast

Kryukovo

Moscow Oblast

Kstovo

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Kubinka

Moscow Oblast

Kudinovo

Orel Oblast

Kudinovo

Moscow Oblast

Kudrovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Luostari

Murmansk

Lytkarino

Moscow Oblast

Lysyye Gory

Saratovskaya Oblast

Lys'va

Perm Krai

Lysogorka

Rostov

Lyskovo

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Lyaskelya

Karelia

Lyambir'

Mordoviya Republic

Luza

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Lyuban'

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Lukoyanovo

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Lukoyanov

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Lukhovitsy

Moscow Oblast

Luga

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Lozhki

Moscow Oblast

Lozhgolovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Lotoshino

Moscow Oblast

Losino-Petrovskiy

Moscow Oblast

Lyubertsy

Moscow Oblast

Lyubnitsa

Novgorod Oblast

Lyubokhna

Bryansk Oblast

Lyubuchany

Moscow Oblast

Lyubytino

Novgorod Oblast

Lyudinovo

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Magnitka

Chelyabinsk

Magnitnyy

Chelyabinsk

Magnitogorsk

Chelyabinsk

Makhachkala

Dagestan

Maksatikha

Tver’ Oblast

Malakhovka

Moscow Oblast

Malaya Vishera

Novgorod Oblast

Malgobek

Ingushetiya Republic

Malino

Moscow Oblast

Likino-Dulevo

Moscow Oblast

Lebedyan'

Lipetsk Oblast

Lebyazh'ye

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Yubileyny

Moscow Oblast

Leningradskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Lenino

Ryazan Oblast

Leninogorsk

Tatarstan Republic

Leninsk

Volgograd Oblast

Lermontov

Stavropol’ Kray

Leskolovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Lesnoy

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Lesnoy

Moscow Oblast

Lesnoy Gorodok

Moscow Oblast

Letnyaya Stavka

Stavropol’ Kray

Lev Tolstoy

Lipetsk Oblast

L'govskiy

Kurskaya Oblast'

Krasnokumskoye

Stavropol’ Kray

Liinakhamari

Murmansk

Linda

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Linëvo

Volgograd Oblast

Lipetsk

Lipetsk Oblast

Lipitsy

Moscow Oblast

Liski

Voronezhskaya Oblast'

Livny

Orel Oblast

Lobanovo

Moscow Oblast

Lobnya

Moscow Oblast

Lodeynoye Pole

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Log

Volgograd Oblast

Lomonosov

St.-Petersburg

Loparevo

Kostroma Oblast

Lopatino

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Losevo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kirishi

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kirs

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Kirpil'skaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Kirovskaya

Rostov

Kirovsk

Murmansk

Kirovsk

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kirovo-Chepetsk

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Kirov

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Kirov

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Kirsanov

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Kireyevsk

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Kinoviya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Kingisepp

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kineshma

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Kinel'

Samara Oblast

Kimry

Tver’ Oblast

Kimovsk

Tul'skaya Oblast'

Kikerino

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kirzhach

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Kislovodsk

Stavropol’ Kray

Kislyakovskaya

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Kizel

Perm Krai

Kizilyurt

Dagestan

Kizlyar

North Ossetia

Kizlyar

Dagestan

Kletskaya

Volgograd Oblast

Klimovo

Bryansk Oblast

Klimovsk

Moscow Oblast

Klin

Moscow Oblast

Klintsy

Bryansk Oblast

Klishino

Moscow Oblast

Knyaginino

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Kobralovo

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kem'

Karelia

Kardymovo

Smolenskaya Oblast'

Kareli

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Karlinskoye

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Karmanovo

Bashkortostan Republic

Karmaskaly

Bashkortostan Republic

Karsun

Ulyanovsk Oblast

Kartashevskaya

Leningradskaya Oblast'

Kashin

Tver’ Oblast

Kashira

Moscow Oblast

Kasimov

Ryazan Oblast

Kaspiysk

Dagestan

Kayakent

Dagestan

Kazan’

Tatarstan Republic

Kazanskoye

Mariy-El Republic

Kazgulak

Stavropol’ Kray

Kokhma

Ivanovskaya Oblast'

Kez

Udmurtiya Republic

Khadyzhensk

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Khadzhalmakhi

Dagestan

Khasavyurt

Dagestan

Khimki

Moscow Oblast

Khlebnikovo

Mariy-El Republic

Khlevnoye

Lipetsk Oblast

Khlyupino

Moscow Oblast

Khmelevoye

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Kholmskiy

Krasnodarskiy Kray

Kholyazino

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Khvatachevo

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Khvoynaya

Novgorod Oblast

Khyrkasy

Chuvashia

Kichmengskiy Gorodok

Vologodskaya Oblast'

Kozlovo

Tver’ Oblast

Kostomuksha

Karelia

Kostroma

Kostroma Oblast

Kostrovo

Moscow Oblast

Kotel'nich

Kirovskaya Oblast'

Kotel'niki

Moscow Oblast

Kotel'nikov

Volgograd Oblast

Kotlas

Arkhangelskaya

Kotovo

Volgograd Oblast

Kotovsk

Tambovskaya Oblast'

Kovdor

Murmansk

Kovernino

Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Kovrov

Vladimirskaya Oblast'

Kovylkino

Mordoviya Republic

Kozel'sk

Kaluzhskaya Oblast'

Kozlovka

Chuvashia

Kostomarovo

Moscow Oblast

Koz'modem'yansk

Mariy-El Republic